Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOADLANDS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+3.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£188,000
+49.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+21.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+41.2%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PF
← Back to All Properties