Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KINGFISHERS, ABBOTTS WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,200
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£15,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£85,200
+21.7%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Detached
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-24.7%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0TA
← Back to All Properties