Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLEETWAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4UT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+13.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£271,000
+27.8%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000
+51.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+96.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4UT
← Back to All Properties