3, WEST WAY, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£378,000+18.1%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+39.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+820.0%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-74.2%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1