Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHESTERFIELD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+37.9%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+3.8%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1EF
← Back to All Properties