Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COUNTESS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,770
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£106,770 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,770
+61.4%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£106,770 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+19.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+142.7%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8QA
← Back to All Properties