1592, HIGH STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 0LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+19.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+139.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+64.8%
Sold on 25 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1