145, BERRY HILL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+19.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-2.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1