19, SPRINGBANKS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000+0.3%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+144.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£99,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995+20.0%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1