21, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-15.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+107.6%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,380 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,620+5.2%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 22 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1