9, WESTBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 1EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+260.8%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1