Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JESSIMAN TERRACE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+76.8%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Terraced
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+26.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0BQ
← Back to All Properties