Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BROAD OAKS, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-10.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7SU
← Back to All Properties