Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ADELAIDE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+32.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+94.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BD
← Back to All Properties