Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRANBROOK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£778,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£383,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£778,500
+97.1%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£383,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SA
← Back to All Properties