Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THREALS FARM, THREALS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.9%
Price Change
+£1,326,443 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,600,000
+484.9%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Other
+£1,326,443 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,557
Sold on 24 September 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2RF
← Back to All Properties