Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, YEW TREE CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+1.6%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+19.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8NZ
← Back to All Properties