Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SPRINGFIELD PARK, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+82.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+50.6%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+104.9%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2YU
← Back to All Properties