4, HENNEL LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+47.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+133.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+9.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1