Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MAYFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+79.3%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-13.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+281.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3WZ
← Back to All Properties