Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SOUTHDOWN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+34.5%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+146.5%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2HL
← Back to All Properties