258, ROPERY ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+7.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+81.5%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+16.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1