Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+6.0%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+26.3%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+19.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties