Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTCLIFFE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+30.5%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+45.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-15.5%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 19 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3NW
← Back to All Properties