Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+34.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£437,500
+23.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+290.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EF
← Back to All Properties