38, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9FL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000-1.5%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+63.6%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+17.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1