Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+56.8%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,995
+92.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties