22, TEMPLE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 3QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+11.5%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500+56.9%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+68.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1