66, ROSSLYN AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+101.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1