Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINCOLN WAY, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+29.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+157.1%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5QL
← Back to All Properties