Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, DISCOVERY HOUSE, 15, SUSANS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,500
+5.6%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3AG
← Back to All Properties