Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NESSFIELD DRIVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-5.7%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+174.6%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6NP
← Back to All Properties