Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+442.3%
Price Change
+£314,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+442.3%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1HQ
← Back to All Properties