Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HADLEIGH DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,950
+26.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0GR
← Back to All Properties