Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18 THE CHESTNUTS, MEADOW PARK, MEADOW LANE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-23.1%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995
-48.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£239,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,900
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 4LG
← Back to All Properties