Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARSONAGE ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.5%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-28.5%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Detached
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0JW
← Back to All Properties