Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DEERHURST, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£35,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,995
+37.1%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3TE
← Back to All Properties