Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, FRIDAY WOOD GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+10.8%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+156.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8XG
← Back to All Properties