14, COPSTER DRIVE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000-6.3%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+21.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+120.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+18.4%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1