Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+35.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+58.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties