17, HIGH STREET, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+85.7%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+48.4%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1