Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ALBERT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+80.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,050
+54.8%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,600
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3NB
← Back to All Properties