Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CREAMERY COURT, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,750
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,750
+43.4%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+51.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 2UA
← Back to All Properties