Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
-3.5%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+65.8%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+42.2%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties