30A, CANNING STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 0EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.6%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+213.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+67.3%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+68.3%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1