Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+75.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000
-14.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+21.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995
+100.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+47.1%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties