Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OTTER CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+34.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+20.5%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HB
← Back to All Properties