Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+77.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000
+8.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+31.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UT
← Back to All Properties