Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RICHMOND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£210,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+84.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+38.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3AP
← Back to All Properties