Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DELAMERE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+13.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+163.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 28 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2BG
← Back to All Properties